Ujjain Falcons vs Rewa Jaguars Live Score for Match 25 of MPT20, 13 June, 2026

COMPLETED / Match 25 / Holkar Cricket Stadium

Ujjain Falcons
Ujjain Falcons
Rewa Jaguars
Rewa Jaguars

234/5 (19.0 ov)

Rewa Jaguars won by 5 wickets

5
6
4
1
1
4
4
2
6
1
1
6
0
2
6
1
1
6
प्लेयर ऑफ़ द मैच
अरहम एक्विल, Rewa Jaguars
बल्लेबाजी R B 4s 6s SR
Arham Aquil 107 49 8 7 218.37
Atharv Mahajan 29 17 2 2 170.59
गेंदबाज़ी O M R W ECO
Gajendra Goswami 1 0 13 0 13.00
Aryan Pandey 4 0 39 1 9.75
Rewa Jaguars won by 5 wickets

Ujjain Falcons vs Rewa Jaguars, लाइव क्रिकेट कमेंट्री

  • 1
    15.1

    Aryan Pandey to Atharv Mahajan, 1 run,

  • 0
    15.2

    Aryan Pandey to Arham Aquil, no run,

  • 1
    15.3

    Aryan Pandey to Arham Aquil, 1 run,

  • 0
    15.4

    Aryan Pandey to Atharv Mahajan, no run,

  • 1
    15.5

    Aryan Pandey to Atharv Mahajan, 1 run,

  • 1
    15.6

    Aryan Pandey to Arham Aquil, 1 run,

  • 6
    16.1

    Adheer Pratap Singh to Arham Aquil, Six,

  • 4
    16.2

    Adheer Pratap Singh to Arham Aquil, Four,

  • 6
    16.3

    Adheer Pratap Singh to Arham Aquil, Six,

  • 1
    16.4

    Adheer Pratap Singh to Arham Aquil, 1 run,

  • 1
    16.5

    Adheer Pratap Singh to Atharv Mahajan, 1 run,

  • 6
    16.6

    Adheer Pratap Singh to Arham Aquil, Six,

  • 2
    17.1

    Madhav Tiwari to Atharv Mahajan, 2 runs,

  • 0
    17.2

    Madhav Tiwari to Atharv Mahajan, no run,

  • 6
    17.3

    Madhav Tiwari to Atharv Mahajan, Six,

  • 1wd
    17.4

    Madhav Tiwari to Atharv Mahajan, 1 wide,

  • 1
    17.4

    Madhav Tiwari to Atharv Mahajan, 1 run,

  • 6
    17.5

    Madhav Tiwari to Arham Aquil, Six,

  • 2
    17.6

    Madhav Tiwari to Arham Aquil, 2 runs,

  • 4lb
    18.1

    Aryan Pandey to Atharv Mahajan, 4 leg bye,

  • 4
    18.2

    Aryan Pandey to Atharv Mahajan, Four,

  • 1
    18.3

    Aryan Pandey to Atharv Mahajan, 1 run,

  • 1
    18.4

    Aryan Pandey to Arham Aquil, 1 run,

  • 4
    18.5

    Aryan Pandey to Atharv Mahajan, Four,

  • 6
    18.6

    Aryan Pandey to Atharv Mahajan, Six,

  • 5nb
    19.1

    Gajendra Goswami to Arham Aquil, 5 no ball,

पूरी कमेंट्री देखें

ओपोनेंट विवरण तारीख़
Bundelkhand Bulls (UF won by 4 wickets) Match 39 21 Jun 2026
Indore Pink Panthers (UF won by 5 wickets) Match 34 18 Jun 2026
Royal Nimar Eagles (RNE won by 27 runs) Match 27 14 Jun 2026
Rewa Jaguars (RJ won by 5 wickets) Match 25 13 Jun 2026
Jabalpur Lions (JL won by 5 wickets) Match 17 11 Jun 2026

ओपोनेंट विवरण तारीख़
Royal Nimar Eagles (Match abandoned due to rain) 1st Semi-Final 25 Jun 2026
Chamble Ghariyals (Match abandoned due to rain) Match 43 23 Jun 2026
Malwa Panthers (Malwa Stallions won by 52 runs) Match 41 22 Jun 2026
Jabalpur Lions (RJ won by 8 wickets) Match 31 16 Jun 2026
Gwalior Cheetahs (RJ won by 23 runs) Match 28 15 Jun 2026
  • साझेदारी: 74 run (5 ov): Atharv Mahajan: 29 (17), Arham Aquil: 39 (13)
  • अंतिम बल्लेबाज़: Ankit Kushwaha 1(2) - b AP Singh अधीर प्रताप सिंह
  • फ़ॉल ऑफ़ विकेट्स: 39 - 1 पृथ्वीराज सिंह तोमर, 65 - 2 अक्षत रघुवंशी, 80 - 3 Anant Verma, 146 - 4 सागर सोलंकी, 160 - 5 अंकित कुशवाह
  • रिव्यूज रिमेनिंग: Rewa Jaguars - 0 of 0, Ujjain Falcons - 0 of 0
  • टॉस: Ujjain Falcons elected to bat
  • मैच: Match 25
  • श्रृंखला: Madhya Pradesh T20 League
  • तारीख: 13 जून, 2026
  • समय: 03:00 PM
  • स्थान: Holkar Cricket Stadium
  • शहर: Indore
For fastest livescore in India
hindi.cricketaddictor.com